Embaixadores

Amapá


Claudia Rafaella Pantoja Leite - Macapá

Renê de Souza Leite - Macapá


Amazonas

Ingrid Katiuscia dos Santos Pereira - Maués

MARCIA VERONICA DE OLIVEIRA MOURA MELO - Manaus

Matheus Vitor Lima dos Santos - Manaus


Jeferson Leandro Cardenes de Souza - Manaus


 
Bahia

Dernivan Santos e Santos - Santo Amaro


José Erasmo de Jesus Andrade – Inhambupe


Maxilanio Barbosa de Andrade – Luís Eduardo Magalhaes


Ceara

Cherida Feitosa Almeida Vieira - Fortaleza

Francisco Rerisson Pinto de Lima – Aracoiaba


Maria Roberta Mendes Da Silva – Russas


Josefa Micaela Alves dos Santos – Juazeiro do Norte

 

Distrito Federal


Cristian Anderson A de Souza – Brasília


Verônica dos Santo Souza – Brasília


Espirito Santo

Elias Soares - Cariacica

Thaiza Soares Mauri - Vila Valério


Wesley H Hemerly Ribeiro – Rio Novo Sul


Goiás

Ana Paula de Lima - Goiania

Welita Farias da Silva – Cabeceiras


 Maranhão

Roselia dos Santos Gomes – Rosário

Oziel santos da Silva junior - Chapadinha 


Mato Grosso

Elison Jordao Querino - Pocone



 Mato Grosso do Sul

Gisleine da Silva Rodrigues – Campo Grande




Minas Gerais

Dallyla Alana Dias - São Geraldo do Baixio


 Paraná 


Odila Rocha de Magalhães – Piraquara


Rosiane Cristina de Oliveira – Apucarana


Solange Schuank Mello - Curitiba


Pará

 

Gleidson Wendell Alves do Nascimento - Ananindeua


Maria de Fátima Igreja Ramos - Barcarena


Rogério Martins - Francisco Beltrão

Piauí

Clemilton Costa do Nascimento - Parnaíba


Pernambuco


Ademar Mendonca da Silva Junior - Lagos dos Gatos


 Rio Grande do Norte

Elias Cardozo Dantas Filho – Natal

Cibele Mariana Dantas Matias – Areia Branca


Rio Grande do Sul

Adrio Junior Escouto Ferreira - Gravataí


Kelin Roseli de Almeida da Conceição
 - Porto Alegre


Débora da Silva Castilhos – Esteio

 Juliana Jardim Pedroso – Cachoeira do Sul

 

Rondonia 


Sirlene Rodrigues Souza Blasi - Alta Floresta D oeste


Roraima


Carla da Silva Matos
 - Boa Vista

Sulamir Alves – Boa Vista

 

Santa Catarina

Andreia Aparecida Mardegan Pereira - Balneário Piçarras

Bruna Jardim Franco Barbosa – Palhoça


São Paulo

Douglas Quirinonda Silva – Monte Mor


Eliana Carrasco – Ourinhos

Erika Lima Bispo Perin - São Carlos


Fábio Teles Neves - Araraquara


Jedson Sousa - São Paulo


Joel Ronald Challapa Choquepuma - Mairiporã

 

Lilian de O H Sousa – São Vicente


Marcio de Oliveira Dias – Caieiras


Roberto Cypriano dos Santos - São Paulo


Vanderson Gomes Pedroso - Paulinia


Wellington Luiz de Lima – São Paulo


Willian Diamantino – Hortolândia

 

Sergipe

Claudio Nascimento Macedo - Boquim

Maria Rosângela dos Santos - Canindé de São Francisco



 Tocantins

Luiz Carlos Gomes da Silva - Araguaína