Embaixadores

Amapá

Claudia Rafaella Pantoja Leite - Macapá

Renê de Souza Leite - Macapá


Amazonas

Carlos Wesley Souza da Silva - Presidente Figueiredo 

Diana Costa de Paula - Manaus

Ingrid Katiuscia dos Santos Pereira - Maués

Matheus Vitor Lima dos Santos - Manaus

Jeferson Leandro Cardenes de Souza - Manaus

Ronei Pinto Figueiredo - Humaita

 Bahia


Adilson dos Santos Sousa - Cansanção

Cilene Silva de Souza - Salvador

Dernivan Santos e Santos - Santo Amaro

Gisele Argolo Silva - Salvador

Jair Neves Cardoso - Cansanção

Jelvitor Reis de Oliveira - Senhor do Bonfim

José Erasmo de Jesus Andrade – Inhambupe

Maxilanio Barbosa de Andrade – Luís Eduardo Magalhaes


Ceara

Cherida Feitosa Almeida Vieira - Fortaleza

Francisco Rerisson Pinto de Lima – Aracoiaba

Josefa Micaela Alves dos Santos – Juazeiro do Norte

Maria Roberta Mendes Da Silva – Russas

Masseia Felipe do Nascimento - Cascavel


Distrito Federal

Cristian Anderson A de Souza – Brasília


Espirito Santo

Elias Soares - Cariacica

Thaiza Soares Mauri - Vila Valério

Wesley H Hemerly Ribeiro – Rio Novo Sul


Goiás

Ana Paula de Lima - Goiania

Debora Raquel de Souza - Vila boa

João Batista Sousa Leão - Indiara

Welita Farias da Silva – Cabeceiras


 Maranhão

Dalva da Silva Desterro - Bacabeira

Elba da Silva Nunes - Governador Eugênio Barros

Ivan Barbosa Lima - Estreito

Roselia dos Santos Gomes – Rosário

Oziel santos da Silva junior - Chapadinha 


Mato Grosso

Arlan Augusto de Campos - Cuiabá 

Elison Jordao Querino - Pocone


 Mato Grosso do Sul

Gisleine da Silva Rodrigues – Campo Grande

Glazielle Guadalupe Ribeiro Ferreira - Corumbá

Minas Gerais

Dallyla Alana Dias - São Geraldo do Baixio

Laura Lucia Gonçalves de Souza - Montes Claros


 Paraná 

Cely Lima Leite Gonçalves - Jaguapitã

Glace Paula Gomes Vieira Souza - Marialva 

Maria Eduarda Silva Carvalho - Curitiba

Odila Rocha de Magalhães – Piraquara

Rosiane Cristina de Oliveira – Apucarana

Solange Schuank Mello - Curitiba

Rogerio Martins  - Francisco Beltrão



Pará

Ateilma Rodrigues Nascimento - Novo Progresso 

Elyandra Melo do Nascimento - Novo Progresso

Gleidson Wendell Alves do Nascimento - Ananindeua

Maiara Falcão Batista de Almeida - Placas

Maria de Fátima Igreja Ramos - Barcarena

Marcos Vinicius Maia Leite - Belém

Maria Luzinete Ferreira David - Breves

Margareth Pinto RibeiroParauapebas


Piauí

Clemilton Costa do Nascimento - Parnaíba

Ellen Lais da Luz Sousa - Valença do Piauí


Pernambuco


Ademar Mendonca da Silva Junior - Lagoa dos Gatos

Evando Cleber Antonio da Silva - Carpina


 Rio de Janeiro

Jonathas Rochethi de OliveiraNova Iguaçu

Maria Helena Inácio Teixeira - Armação dos Buzios

Renata Mariceli Delgado - Petrópolis


Rio Grande do Norte

Elias Cardozo Dantas Filho – Natal

Cibele Mariana Dantas Matias – Areia Branca


Rio Grande do Sul

Adrio Junior Escouto Ferreira - Gravataí

Carla Caroline de Oliveira Gonçalves - Bagé

Débora da Silva Castilhos – Esteio

Juliana Jardim Pedroso – Cachoeira do Sul

Karen Karina de Sousa Busnello - Caxias do Sul

Kelin Roseli de Almeida da Conceição - Porto Alegre

Raquel Moreira Bueno - Sapiranga


Rondonia 

Calil Gibran Iraiore Carvalho - Ariquemes

Marcia Veronica De Oliveira Moura Melo - MIRANTE DA SERRA

Sirlene Rodrigues Souza Blasi - Alta Floresta D oeste


Roraima


Carla da Silva Matos - Boa Vista

Sulamir Alves – Boa Vista

 

Santa Catarina

Andreia Aparecida Mardegan Pereira - Balneário Piçarras

Bruna Jardim Franco Barbosa – Palhoça

Maria Joyce da Silva Oliveira - Balneario Camboriú

Rosângela Floriano VarelaJoinville

Rosane da silva Lima - Criciuma


São Paulo

Douglas Quirinonda Silva – Monte Mor

Eliana Carrasco – Ourinhos

Erika Lima Bispo Perin - São Carlos

Evelyn Sampaio Pedrosa - São Paulo

Fábio Teles Neves - Araraquara

Jedson Sousa - São Paulo

Joel Ronald Challapa Choquepuma - Mairiporã

Lilian de O H Sousa – Baixada Santista

Marcio de Oliveira Dias – Caieiras

Marieta Maroto da Silva Ramos - São Paulo

Rosemary da Silva Santos - São Paulo

Descrição

Roberto Cypriano dos Santos - São Paulo

Vanessa Reginada Silva Faial - São Paulo

Vanderson Gomes Pedroso - Paulinia

Wellington Luiz de Lima – São Paulo - Zona Sul

Willian Diamantino – Hortolândia

 

Sergipe

Claudio Nascimento Macedo - Boquim

Maria Rosângela dos Santos - Canindé de São Francisco

Rafaela Cristina Santos Silva - São Cristóvão


 Tocantins

Luiz Carlos Gomes da Silva - Araguaína